아래 강조 표시된 필드에 잘못된 문자가 포함된 값을 입력했습니다. 유효한 문자만 사용하여 선택을 수정하십시오.

제품이 검색 결과와 정확히 일치하지 않을 수 있음

이전에 고객님은 이 제품을 구매하셨습니다. 주문 내역 보기

 
 

33-928

Network Analyzer Kit, 33-926 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x FC-SC Cables, Case

IDEAL 33-928
×
×

이미지는 참고용으로만 제공됩니다. 자세한 내용은 제품 설명을 참조하세요.

제조업체:
IDEAL IDEAL
제조업체 부품 번호:
33-928
주문 코드:
2283715
기술 데이터 시트:
33-928   Datasheet
모든 기술 문서 보기

제품 정보

비슷한 제품을 보시겠습니까? 아래에서 필요한 속성을 선택하고 버튼을 누르세요 ×


:
33-926 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x FC-SC Cables, Carrying Case, User Manual

:
-

유사 제품 찾기 위에서 특징을 선택하고 수정하여 비슷한 제품을 찾을 수 있습니다.

기술 문서 (1)

CAD 다운로드

×

사용 약관

CAD Models - Notice
CAD Models and drawings are provided to you on a revocable limited licence for your internal use only but remain the property of the manufacturer who retain all intellectual property rights and ownership. They are provided to assist you in decision making and as design guide but are not guaranteed to be error free, accurate or up to date and is not intended to be taken as advice.
Use of these CAD models and other options provided are downloaded and used entirely at your own risk and by continuing you confirm acceptance of the above.

수락 취소

제품 개요

The 33-928 is a fibreMASTER™ fibre Optic Test Kit with carrying case. fibreMASTER™ provides all the features professionals require to certify and troubleshoot any type of fibre optic cabling. Measure fibre optic power in milliwatts (mW) and decibel-milliwatts (dBm) to test and troubleshoot active LANs. Quickly measure cabling loss with the automatic calibration feature that stores reference power from any light source for quick dB loss calculations. Plus, the 1490nm wavelength measurement mode is perfect for troubleshooting emerging fibre to the home cabling systems.
  • Calibration function
  • Ready for FTTx
  • Power meter - Operates on standard AAA batteries(3)
  • Light source - Docks in the bottom of the power meter for easy storage, includes ST/SC/FC adapters

애플리케이션

Test & Measurement

목차

33-926 Light source with adaptors, 33-927 Power meter (4 wavelength with universal 2.5mm and fixed FC adaptor), 2 x FC-SC 50µm Multimode cables, 1 SC calibration coupler, Carrying case and User manual.

주문 예약 가능

공급업체의 리드타임은 약 22. 7. 4이며, 이 때에 더 많은 상품이 준비 됩니다.

시장 상황으로 인해 배송 기간은 일반적 지침일 뿐이며, 직전에 통지하여 변경될 수 있습니다.

입고 시 알림 요청

₩1,197,950

가격 책정을 사용할 수 없습니다. 고객 서비스 센터하십시오.

가격기준
주문 배수수량: 1 주문 최소수량: 1
수량 가격 가격
 
 
1+ ₩1,197,950
프로모션 가격
계약 가격
웹 전용 가격
웹 전용 계약 가격
 
 
 

가격 책정을 사용할 수 없습니다. 고객 서비스 센터하십시오.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
장바구니에 추가 장바구니에 추가 사전 주문
추가
제한된 품목
부품 번호 /라인 메모 추가
총계 가격:
총계 가격: ( )
총계 가격: --